Subscription Details

First Child

  • €200

Sat 6th May

U8Gold St Itas 2-2 Clonee Utd 12.00pm Hospital

U8Navy Navan Rd Utd 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Ashington Pk
U9Orange Woodlawn 2-4 Clonee Utd 10.00am Sportslink 
U9Gold Ratoath Harps (bk) OFF Clonee Utd 12.00pm City Jet Pk
U10C Corduff OFF Clonee Utd 11.00am Corduff Pk
U10E Clonee Utd 0-3 Grange Woodbine 10.00am Damastown
U11A Clonee Utd 4-1 Dunboyne 11.00am Damastown
U11H Clonee Utd 3-3 Baldoyle Utd 12.00pm Damastown
 
Sunday 7th May 2017 
U12P Sheriff 4-6 Clonee Utd 10.00am Fairview Pk
U12G St Johns Vianny 1-4 Clonee Utd 10.00am Kilmore Pk
U13P Clonee Utd 5-1 Laytown Utd 10.00am Damastown
U13C Clonee Utd 7-1 Bohemians 10.00am Damastown
U13E Swords Celtic 0-2 Clonee Utd 11.15am Balheary Resv
U14P Clonee Utd 4-2 St.Mochtas 11.15am Damastown
U15E Clonee Utd 4-5 Willows 12.30pm Damastown
 
MGL
U11P idle
U11West Clonee Utd 5-1 Newbridge 1.00pm Damastown
U12P Peamount 1-1 Clonee Utd 10.00am Greenogue
U13Nth St Itas 2-2 Clonee Utd 2.00pm Hospital
U14P Lucan Utd 5-1 Clonee Utd 10.00am Airlee Heights M50 Cup
U14A Enniskerry 0-3 Clonee Utd 11.45am Bogmeadow 
U18A idle

Tues 9th

MGL U14A Terenure 1-1 Clonee Utd 7.00pm Bushy Pk
 
Thursday 11th
MGL U14P Shelbourne V Clonee Utd 7.00pm AUL M50 Cup
Sunday
U12P refixed 3rd
U12G Skerries town(f) 0-1 Clonee Utd 10.00 Town Park DB Schenker Cup 1st rd
U13P Ashbourne (a) 4-5 (pens) Clonee Utd 11.30am Archerstown Joe Kirkby Cup 1st rd
 
U13E Willows 1-6 Clonee Utd 12.30pm Poppintree Pk Tommy Mccabe Cup 1st rd
U14P Clonee Utd 2-0 Balbriggan(a) 11.15am Damastown Brendan McKenna Cup 1st rd
U15E Clonee Utd 2-1 Rush Ath (d) 12.30pm Damastown NDSL cup 1st rd
 
All above plus 10ew pen
 
MGL 
Group B U10
Clonee Utd (Paul) 5-1 Raheny 10.00am Damastown
Clonee(Vinny) 5-0 Stamullen 11.00am Damastown
U11P idle
U11West Clonee Utd 4-3 Lakelands 10.00am Damastown
U12P idle
U13Nth idle
U14P Clonee Utd 2-5 Kilnamanagh 12.30pm Damastown M50Cup
U14A Clonee Utd 5-0 St Itas 11.15am Damastown
U18A Idle
Tues 2nd
U13C Clonee Utd 4-2 St Itas 6.45pm Damastown Irish rail Cup 1st rd
U14P Kilnamanagh 4-4  Clonee Utd 7.00pm Ring Rd M50cup
 
Wed 3rd
U12P Boys Laytown Utd (A) 4-5 (pens) Clonee Utd 7.00pm Seafield Kevin Moran cup 1st rd
Plus 10ew pen
Sunday 23rd
U12P Clonee Utd 2-2 Balbriggan 10.00am Damastown
U12G Maynooth 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Rathcoffey Rd
U13P Clonee Utd 5-0 Swords Celtic 10.00am Damastown
U13C St Itas 2-5 Clonee Utd 11.15am Ballymastone 
U13E Clonee Utd 4-2 Grange Woodbine 10.00am Damastown
U14P Clonee Utd 3-3 St.Kevins 11.15am Damastown
U15E Contarf 1-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am St Pauls
 
MGL 
U10Blue Raheny OFF Clonee Utd 1.00pm St Annes Pk
U11P Clonee Utd 5-2 Kelligland 12.30pm Damastown
U12P Home Farm 1-2 Clonee Utd Whitehall 10.00am  
U13Nth Clonee Utd 5-1 Home Farm 11.15am Damastown
U14P Mt Merrion 2-0 Clonee Utd 10.00am Marley Pk all weather 
U14A Clonee Utd 1-3 Ratoath Harps 11.15am Damastown
U18A St.Josephs 5-1 Clonee Utd 1.00pm Pearse Pk

Golden Goals

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL SPECIAL - WINNING MINUTE 20th RECEIVES €200 - TKTS €5.00

 

Our Location

Coerver Coaching coerver coaching logo PARTNER CLUB LOGO