Subscription Details

First Child

  • €200

U12P2 Clonee Utd 1-4 Dunboyne 10.00am Damastown

U12D1 Balscadden 4-1 Clonee Utd 10.00am Ring Common

U13P1 Clonee Utd 2-2 Corduff 10.00am Damastown

U13A2 Rivermount OFF Clonee Utd 11.15am Tolka Valley

U13D1

U14P2 Rush Ath 0-4 Clonee Utd 10.00am St Catherines Pk

U15D1 Kilbarrack Utd 3-2 Clonee Utd 11.15am Rose Glen

MGL

U10West Lucan Utd 3-7 Clonee Utd 12.15pm Airlee Heights

U10Nth Clonee Utd 7-3 Rush Ath 10.00am (7 a side pitch) Damastown

U11P Clonee Utd 1-2 Glebe Nth 12.30pm Irish Rail Cup Qtr Final plus 10e/w pens

U11West Lakelands 1-3 Clonee 2.00pm Balally Pk

U12P Terenure 3-0 Clonee Utd 11.00am Bushy Pk

U13Nth Clonee Utd 5-0 Portmarnock 11.15am Damastown*

U14P Shelbourne 5-0 Clonee Utd 10.00am AUL

U14A idle

U18A Enniskerry 3-0 Clonee Utd 2.15pm Bogmeadow

U8 Red Clonee Utd 3-0 East Meath Utd 10.00am Damastown*

U8 Yellow Baldoyle Utd 3-6 Clonee Utd 11.00am Brookstone*

U9 Grey Stamullen 0-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Gormanstown*

U9 Orange Willows 0-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Poppintree Pk

U9 White Ratoath Harps OFF Clonee Utd 1.30pm Skryne Rd

U10 Blue

U10 Navy Ratoath Harps 5-1 Clonee Utd 12.00pm Skryne Rd*

U11 Gold Swords Manor OFF Clonee Utd 10.00am Brackenstown Pk

U11 Yellow Baldoyle Utd 2-3 Clonee Utd 11.00am Brookstone

* = adjusted scoreline

U12P2 Clonee Utd 1-1 Kelligland 10.00am Damastown
U12D1 Woodlawn OFF Clonee Utd 
U13P1 Clonee Utd 5-2 Swords Celtic 10.00am Damastown
U13A2 Rivermount OFF Clonee Utd 11.15am Tolka Valley
U13D1 Clonee Utd 1-4 St. Itas 11.15am Damastown
U14P2 East Meath Utd OF Clonee Utd 10.00am Minnistown Rd
U15D1 Clonee Utd 2-2 Kilbarrack Utd 12.30pm Damastown

MGL 
U10West Clonee Utd 5-0 Lucan Utd 11.00am*
U10Nth Clonee Utd 5-0 St. Itas 10.00am (7 a side pitch) Damastown
U11P Baldoyle Utd 2-6 Clonee Utd 11.00am Seagrange Rd
U11West Clonee Utd 5-0 Leixlip Utd 11.30am Damastown*
U12P Dalkey 1-2 Clonee Utd 11.00am Hudson Rd
U13nth idle
U14p idle
U14a Lucan Utd OFF Clonee Utd 10.00am Airlee Heights 
U18a idle

U8 Red Clonee Utd 4-0 Maynooth Town 10.00am Damastown*
U8 Yellow Balrath 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Knockharley  Cricket Club
U9 Grey Maynooth Town 0-4 Clonee Utd 10.00am Rathcoffey Rd*
U9 Orange Clonee Utd 3-3 Balbriggan 12.00pm Damastown
U9 White Clonee Utd 0-5 Lusk Utd 11.00am Damastown*
U10 Blue Ashbourne Utd 1-4 Clonee Utd 10.00am Milltown Rd
U10 Navy Maynooth Town 3-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Rathcoffey Rd
U11 Gold Clonee Utd OFF Rush Ath 10.00am Damastown
U11 Yellow Malahide Utd 0-5 Clonee Utd 11.20am Malahide Castle*

Sunday 
U12p2 Malahide Utd 0-2 Clonee Utd 10.30am Malahide Castle
U12d1 Clonee Utd 2-4 Sheriff 11.00am Damastown
U13p1 Rivervalley Rangers 0-4 Clonee Utd 10.00am Ridgewood
U13a2 Clonee Utd 1-3 Trinity Donaghmede 10.00am Damastown
U13d1 Swords Celtic 4-0 Clonee Utd 11.15am Swords Resv
U14p2 Clonee Utd 4-5 East Meath Utd 12.30pm Damastown PROV
U15d1 Lusk Utd 1-1 Clonee Utd 12.45pm Station Rd

MGL
U10 West Kilnamanagh 0-3 Clonee 11.00am Ring Rd
U10nth Rush Ath 3-7 Clonee Utd 10.00am St.Catherines 
U11p Clonee Utd 2-2 Mt Merrion 10.00am Damastown
U11West Lucan Utd 2-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am Airlee Heights
U12p Clonee Utd 6-0 Cherry Orchard 1.30pm 2nd rd MGL CUP + 10ew/pen Damastown
U13nth Clonee Utd 0-4 Kilmore Celtic 12.15pm 2nd rd Malahide coaches cup +10e/w pen Damastown
U14p Shankill 6-1 Clonee Utd 10.00am Shanganah Pk
U14a Kilnamanagh 3-0 Clonee Utd 2pm Ned Kelly pk 2nd rd Molly O Toole cup +10e/w pen
U18a Clonee Utd 2-5 Terenure 11.15am Lee Bros cup 10e/w pen   Damastown

Golden Goals

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL SPECIAL - WINNING MINUTE 20th RECEIVES €200 - TKTS €5.00

 

Our Location

Coerver Coaching coerver coaching logo PARTNER CLUB LOGO