Subscription Details

First Child

  • €200

U8 Red Ratoath Harps 2-5 Clonee Utd 11.30am Skryne Rd
U8 Yellow Lusk Utd 5-7 Clonee Utd 12.15pm Rathmore Rd
U9 Grey Clonee Utd 11-13 Ashbourne Utd 10.00am Damastown
U9 Orange Clonee Utd 5-0 Artane/Beaumont 11.00am Damastown
U9 White Grange Woodbine 6-4 Clonee Utd 10.00am Woodbine Rd
U10 Blue Clonee Utd 5-0 Lusk Utd 10.00am Damastown
U10 Navy Clonee Utd 3-5 Swords Celtic 11.00am Damastown
U11 Gold Clonee Utd 5-1 East Meath Utd 12.00pm Damastown
U11 Yellow Clonee Utd 2-3 Baldoyle Utd 1.00pm Damastown

Sunday

U12P2 Clonee Utd 0-1 Balbriggan 10.00am Damastown

U12D1 Clonee Utd 0-2 Maynooth 11.15am Damastown

U13P1 IDLE

U13A2 Ratoath Harps 5-3 Clonee Utd 10.00am Skryne Rd

U13D1 Clonee Utd 0-4 Ayrfield 10.00am Damastown

U14P2 Clonee Utd 4-5 Rush Ath 11.15am Damastown

U15D1 Clonee Utd OFF Malahide Utd 12.30pm Damastown

No MGL due to WFAI cup final

Saturday

U8Red Dingle Utd 3-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am John Paul Pk

U8Yellow Clonee Utd 5-4 Balbriggan 10.00am Damastown

U9Grey Clonee Utd 7-2 Maynooth 12.00pm Damastown

U9Orange Clonee Utd 3-2 East Meath Utd 11.00am Damastown

U9White Clonee Utd 5-7 Ashbourne Utd 1.00pm Damastown

U10Blue Clonee Utd 1-5 East Meath Utd 10.00am Damastown

U10Navy Malahide Utd 6-4 Clonee Utd 10.30am Malahide Castle

U11Gold Clonee Utd OFF Ratoath Harps 11.00am Damastown

U11Yellow St Itas 3-5 Clonee Utd 1.00pm St Itas Hosp

U12P2 Clonee Utd 0-0 Maynooth Town 10.00am Damastown

U12D1 Rivervalley Rangers 5-1 Clonee Utd 11.15am Rivervalley Pk

U13P1 Darndale 6-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am Darndale Pk

U13A2 Clonee Utd 5-2 Maynooth Town 10.00am Damastown

U13D1 Malahide Utd 2-2 Clonee Utd 11.45am Malahide Castle

U14P2 Balbriggan 2-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am St Molagas Pk

U15D1 Clonee Utd 7-2 St.Josephs E/W 11.15am Damastown

MGL

U10West(Green) Maynooth Town 0-4 Clonee Utd 10.30am Rathdoffey Rd

U10North(Red) St.Itas 0-6 Clonee Utd 12.30pm St Itas Hosp

U11Prem(Blue) Kelligland 4-0 Clonee Utd 11.15am Ashbourne CC

U11West(White) Maynooth Town 0-3 Clonee Utd 1.00pm Rathcoffey Rd

U12P Clonee Utd 5-0 Lakelands 11.15am MGL Cuo 1st round*

U13Nth St.Itas 0-5 Clonee Utd 12.30pm St Itas Hosp, Malahide Coaches Cup 1st rd *

U14P Rush Ath 0-5 Clonee Utd 12.30pm St.Catherines Pk Molly O Toole cup 2nd Rd *

U14A Clonee Utd 2-1 Ratoath Harps 10.00am Molly O Toole Cup 1st rd *

U18A Clonee Utd 0-5 St.John Bosco 11.15am Charlie Fitzgerald Cup 1st rd*

U8Red Bohemians 9-6 Clonee Utd 10.00am Phoenix Park

U8Yellow Clonee Utd 5-2 Balscadden 10.00am Damastown

U9Grey Stamullen OFF Clonee Utd 11.00am Gormanstown College

U9Orange St.Columbans OFF Clonee Utd 11.00am Glin Rd

U9White Clonee Utd 4-4 Skerries 11.30am Damastown

U10Blue Ashbourne Utd OFF Clonee Utd 10.00am Archerstown

U10Navy Clonee Utd 2-1 Corduff 10.00am Damastown

U11Gold Clonee Utd 1-0 Rivermeade 12.00pm Damastown

U11Yellow Clonee Utd 1-1 Balscadden 11.00am Damastown

Golden Goals

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL SPECIAL - WINNING MINUTE 20th RECEIVES €200 - TKTS €5.00

 

Our Location

Coerver Coaching coerver coaching logo PARTNER CLUB LOGO