Subscription Details

First Child

  • €200

U12P2 Clonee Utd 0-1 Malahide Utd 10.00am
U12D1 Sheriff YC 3-1 Clonee Utd 10.00am Sean O Casey Comm Centre
U13P1 Swords Cel 3-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am Balheary Resevoir
U13A2 Clonee Utd 1-5 Dunboyne 10.00am Damastown
U13D1 Clonee Utd 2-3Baldoyle Utd 11.15am Damastown
U14P2 Clonee Utd 4-1 Rush Ath 12.30pm Damastown*
U15D1 Rivermount 4-1 Clonee 10.00am Tolka Valley

MGL 
U10Green Dalkey 7-5 Clonee Utd 10.30am Hudson Rd qt final Herald cup. +5e/w pen 
U10Red Clonee Utd 2-4 Kilnamanagh 12.00pm Damastown1st rd Herald cup  +5e/w pen
U11Blue/White Clonee Utd (w) 0-2  Clonee Utd (b) 10.00am Damastown +5e/w pen 
U12P Clonee Utd 1-0 Greystones 11.00am Damastown
U13Nth Clonee Utd 3-0 Stamullen 11.15am Damastown
U14P Clonee Utd 0-1 Lucan Utd 1.00pm Damastown FAI cup 2nd rd +10e/w pen time 
U14A idle requested
U18A idle requested

U8Red East Meath Utd 4-5 Clonee Utd 11.00am Minnistown 
U8Yellow idle requested
U9Grey Clonee Utd 4-8 Balbriggan 10.00am Damastown
U9Orange Clonee Utd 3-1 Willows 11.00am Damastown
U9White Lusk Utd 5-1 Clonee Utd 12.15pm Station Rd.*
U10Blue Clonee Utd 2-4 Dunboyne 10.00am Damastown
U10Navy Balbriggan 5-2 Clonee Utd 11.00am St.Molagas* 
U11Gold Clonee Utd 5-0 Rush Ath 11.00am Damastown*
U11Yellow Malahide Utd 5-4 Clonee Utd 11.30am Malahide Castle

Sunday

U12P2 SFAI Clonee Utd 1-0 Parkvilla 12.30pm Damastown

U12D1 Clonee Utd 1-2 Balscadden 11.00am Damastown

U13P1 SFAI Clonee Utd 4-2 Walshestown 12.30pm Damastown

U13A2 Trinity/Donaghmede 3-0 Clonee Utd 10.30am Fr Collins Pk

U13D1 Clonee Utd 0-3 Swords Celtic 11.15am Damastown

U14p2 Darndale 6-1 Clonee 12pm Darndale Pk

U15D1 IDLE

MGL

U10Green Maynooth Town 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Rathcoffey Rd

U10Red Baldoyle Utd 2-5 Clonee Utd 11.30am Seagrange Rd*

U11Blue Mt Merrion  OFF Clonee Utd 10.00am Deer Pk

U11White Shelbourne 6-3 Clonee Utd 10.00am tba

U12P Terenure OFF Clonee Utd 10.00am Bushy Pk

U13Nth St.Itas 0-5 Clonee Utd 12.30pm Hospital*

U14P Mt Merrion OFF Clonee Utd 10.00am Marley Pk

U14A Clonee Utd 1-0 Leixlip Utd 10.00am Damastown

U18a idle

(Note: Some scorelines have been altered*)

U8Red  Clonee Utd 9-5 Ratoath Harps 10.00am Damastown

U8Yellow Clonee Utd 5-2 Lusk Utd 11.00am Damastown*

U9Grey Clonee Utd 4-9 Lusk Utd 12.00pm Damastown

U9Orange Balbriggan 4-1 Clonee Utd 1.00pm St.Molagas

U9White idle requested

U10Blue Clonee Utd 0-5 St.Itas 10.00am Damastown

U10Navy Clonee Utd 1-0 Ashbourne Utd 11.00am Damastown

U11Gold East Meath Utd 0-6 Clonee Utd 11.00am Minnistown

U11Yellow Clonee Utd 5-1 Artane/Beaumont 12.00pm Damastown

U12P2 Dunboyne 1-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am Summerhill Rd

U12D1 Maynooth Town 3-1 Clonee Utd 11.15am Rathcoffey Rd

U13P1 Corduff 4-3 Clonee Utd 10.00am Corduff Pk

U13A2 Clonee Utd 3-5 Ratoath Harps 10.00am Damastown

U13D1 Ayrfield 5-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am Millbrook Pk*

U14P2 Ringcommon 4-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Ringcommon CC

U15D1 Ratoath Harps 1-3 Clonee Utd 11,15am Skryne Rd

MGL

U10Green St.Itas 1-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am St Itas Hosp

U10Red Clonee Utd 7-4 Baldoyle Utd 10.00am Damastown

U11Blue Maynooth Town 0-1 Clonee Utd 10.00am Rathcoffey Rd

U11White Clonee Utd 1-3 Raheny Utd 10.00am Damastown

U12P Clonee Utd 2-1 Dalkey 11.00am Damastown

U13Nth Clonee Utd 4-2 Malahide Utd 12.00pm Damastown

U14P Clonee Utd 1-4Lucan Utd 11.30am Damastown

U14A Clonee Utd 0-0 Marino 12.45am Damastown

U18A Terenure 5-1 Clonee Utd 1.00pm Bushy Pk*

Golden Goals

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL SPECIAL - WINNING MINUTE 20th RECEIVES €200 - TKTS €5.00

 

Our Location

Coerver Coaching coerver coaching logo PARTNER CLUB LOGO