Subscription Details

First Child

  • €200

U8Red Clonee Utd 5-2Dingle Utd 10.00am Damastown*

U8Yellow Balbriggan 6-6  Clonee Utd 11.00am St.Molagas

U9Grey Ashbourne Utd  1-5 Clonee Utd 11.00am Milltown*

U9Orange Artane/Beamount 1-5 Clonee Utd 11.00am Rockfield Pk*

U9Red Clonee Utd 2-5 LuskUtd 11.00am Damastown*

U10Blue East Meath Utd 5-3 Clonee Utd 10.00am Minnistown

U10Navy Clonee Utd1-0 Ratoath Harps 10.00am Damastown w/o

U11Gold Ratoath Harps 0-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Skryne Rd*

U11Yellow Clonee Utd 2-5 Baldoyle Utd 11.00am Damastown

U12P2 Kelligland 2-2 Clonee 1.00pm Ward X

U12D1 Clonee Utd 3-5 Woodlawn 11.00am Damastown

U13A2 Clonee Utd 1-2 Rivermount Boys 12.15pm Damastown

U13D1 St Itas 3-0 Clonee Utd 11.15am Ballymastone

U15D1 Clonee Utd 2-3 Rivermount Boys 1.30pm Damastown

MGL

U10Green Clonee Utd 5-1 Raheny 10.00am Damastown

U11Blue (Helena) Clonee Utd 2-0 Mt.Merrion 10.00am Damastown

U12P Kilnamanagh 5-0 Clonee Utd 11.45am Ring Rd

U13Nth Home Farm 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Whitehall

U14P Kilnamanagh 5-1 Clonee Utd 2.00pm Ned Kelly Pk

U14A Ratoath Harps 1-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am Skryne Rd

U18A Leixlip Utd 5-0 Clonee Utd 12.30pm Athletic Centre Astro

U8Red Maynooth Town 2-2 Clonee Utd 10.45am Rathcoffey Rd

U8Yellow Clonee Utd 5-2 Balrath 10.00am Damastown

U9Grey Clonee Utd 5-2 Stamullen 10.45am Damastown

U9Orange Clonee Utd OFF Rush Ath 11.30am Damastown

U9Red Maynooth Town 5-1 Clonee Utd 12.15pm Rathcoffey Rd

U10Blue Lusk Utd 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am Orlynn Pk

U10Navy Swords Celtic 5-3 Clonee Utd 11.00am Balheary Resevoir

U11Gold Clonee Utd 1-0 Swords Manor 10.00am Damastown

U11Yellow Artane/Beaumount 2-5 Clonee Utd 11.00am Rockfield Pk

U13A1 Maynooth Town 5-2 Clonee Utd 10.00am Rathcoffey Rd

U13D1 Clonee Utd 1-4 Malahide Utd 10.00am Damastown

U14P2 SFAI Skechers Cup 2nd Rd Clonee Utd 2-5 Ardee 12.30pm Damastown

U15D1 Malahide Utd 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.30am Malahide Castle

MGL

U10Red Cambridge 5-7 Clonee Utd 10.00am Ringsend Pk

U11Blue Leixlip Utd 2-5 Clonee Utd 10.00am LAC

U11white IDLE

U12P Clonee Utd 1-5 Cabinteely 11.15am Damastown

U13Nth Clonee Utd 5-0 St Itas 12.30pm Damastown

U14A Clonee Utd 2-0 Rush Ath 11.15am Damastown

U18A FAI Cup 1st Rd St.John Bosco 4-0 Clonee Utd 10.00am Benmadigan Rd plus 10ew pen

U8Red (Brendan) Clonee Utd 4-6 Bohemians 10.00am Damastown

U8Yellow (Liam) Balscadden Boys 3-4 Clonee Utd 10.45am Ringcommon

U9Grey (Ken) Balbriggan 2-1 Clonee Utd 10.00am St.Molagas

U9Orange (Paul) Corduff 5-3 Clonee Utd 10.00am Corduff Pk

U9Red (Darren) Dunboyne 0-5 Clonee Utd 2.00pm Summerhill Rd

U10Blue (Matt) Clonee Utd 1-2 Ashbourne Utd 10.00am Damastown

U10Navy (Liam) Clonee Utd 3-4 Malahide Utd 11.00am Damastown

U11Gold (Mark) Clonee Utd 4-2 Rivermeade 12.00pm Damastown

U11Yellow (Gaz) Clonee Utd 5-2 St Itas 1.00pm Damastown

SFAI Skechers Cup 1st Rd Shamrocks 4-6 Clonee Utd P1 11.00am Fatima Pk

Golden Goals

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL SPECIAL - WINNING MINUTE 20th RECEIVES €200 - TKTS €5.00

 

Our Location

Coerver Coaching coerver coaching logo PARTNER CLUB LOGO