Clonee / Fixtures

Fixtures

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 14th March 2020

U8A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9D
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10E
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U11C
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11E
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U12A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 15th March 2020

U13A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U15B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U16P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U16B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U18A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

MGL Fixtures Sunday 15th March 2020

U10s
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U12P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U13B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14P
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U15A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U17P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U17A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

MGL CUP Fixtures Sunday 15th March 2020

U11A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
Under 11 Irish Rail Cup Qtr Final 5Mins E/W & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 07th March 2020

U8A
10.00am / Blackhills
Donacarney 1:0 Clonee United
U9A
11.00am / Summerhill Rd
Dunboyne AFC 1:0 Clonee United
U9C
10.00am / Pitch 1
Clonee United 0:1 Skerries Town
U10B
10.00am / St Molagas
Balbriggan FC 4:1 Clonee United
U10E
12.00Pm / Rathcoffey
Maynooth Town FC 1:3 Clonee United
U11C
10.00am / Pitch 2
Clonee United 6:4 Rivervalley Rangers
U11E
11.00am / Rivervally Pk
Rivervalley Rangers 0:5 Clonee United

NDSL CUP Fixtures Saturday 07th March 2020

U12A
11.00am / Pitch 7
Clonee United 2:0 Dunboyne AFC
Under 12 Grade 1 Cup Last 16 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 08th March 2020

U13A
IDLE / IDLE
IDLE vs IDLE
U14P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U15B
11.15am / Balheary Reservoir
Swords Celtic FC 2:2 Clonee United

MGL Fixtures Sunday 08th March 2020

U10s
10.00am / St Molagas
Balbriggan FC 1:0 Clonee United
U11A
11.15am / Pitch 1
Clonee United 0:5 Shelbourne Fc
U12P
10.00am / Pitch 7
Clonee United 0:3 Shelbourne Fc
U13B
1.00Pm / Chapel Lane
Blessington Fc vs Clonee United
U14P
10.00am / Oriel Pk
Dundalk Fc 1:5 Clonee United
U15A
11.15am / Pitch 5
Clonee United 2:1 Greystones Utd
U17P
1.00Pm / Pitch 4
Clonee United 0:4 Leixlip Utd
U17A
11.15am / Pitch 4
Clonee United 0:4 Ashbourne Utd

NDSL CUP Fixtures Sunday 08th March 2020

U14A
11.15am / Town Park
Skerries Town FC P 4:0 Clonee United
Under 14 Grade 1 Cup Last 16 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U16P
12.30Pm / Racecourse Pk
Baldoyle Utd A 0:3 Clonee United
Under 16 P/A Ken McKay cup 2nd Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U16B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
Under 16 P/A Ken McKay cup 2nd Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U18A
12.30Pm / Pitch 5
Clonee United 4:2 East Wall Bessboro
Under 18 P/A Ronnie Bradshaw Cup 2nd Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 29th February 2020

U8B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9D
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10E
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U11C
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11E
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U12A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 01th March 2020

U13A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U15B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U16P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U16B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U18A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

MGL Fixtures Sunday 01th March 2020

U10s
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U12P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U13B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14P
12.30Pm / Market Green
Glebe Nth 6:1 Clonee United
U15A
2.30Pm / Woodlands
Greystones Utd 3:1 Clonee United
U17A
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle

MGL CUP Fixtures Sunday 01th March 2020

U17P
2.00Pm / Enniskerry YC A/W
St Josephs Fc 5:0 Clonee United
Under 17/Youth Carlie Fitzgerald Cup Semi Final 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL CUP Fixtures Friday 21th February 2020

U13A
7.45Pm / Station Rd
Lusk Utd (A) 3:0 Clonee United
Under 13 Cup Grade 1 Preliminary Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 22nd February 2020

U8A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9C
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10E
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11C
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11E
10.00am / Brackenstown Rd
Swords Manor FC 0:5 Clonee United

NDSL CUP Fixtures Saturday 22nd February 2020

U12A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
Under 12 Grade 2 Cup Last 16 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 23rd February 2020

U16P
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle

MGL Fixtures Sunday 23rd February 2020

U10s
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U12P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U13B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U15A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U17P
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U17A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

NDSL CUP Fixtures Sunday 23rd February 2020

U14P
11.15am / St Molagas
Balbriggan FC 1:6 Clonee United
Under 14 Grade 1 Cup Last 16 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U14A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
Under 14 Grade 1 Cup Last 16 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U15B
10.30am / John Paul 11 Pk
Beggsboro FC 6:1 Clonee United
Under 15 P/A/B Molly Martin Cup Preliminary Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U16B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
Under 16 P/A Ken McKay cup 2nd Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U18A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
Under 18 P/A Ronnie Bradshaw Cup 2nd Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

MGL CUP Fixtures Sunday 23rd February 2020

U11A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
Under 11 Irish Rail Cup Qtr Final 5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 15th February 2020

U8A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U9C
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U10E
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11C
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11E
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U12A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 16th February 2020

U13A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U16P
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U16B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U18A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF

MGL Fixtures Sunday 16th February 2020

U10s
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U11A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U12P
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U13B
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U14P
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U15A
OFF / OFF
OFF vs OFF
U17P
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle
U17A
Idle / Idle
Idle vs Idle

NDSL CUP Fixtures Sunday 16th February 2020

U15B
OFF / OFF
0FF vs OFF
Under 15 P/A/B Molly Martin Cup Preliminary Round 10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

NDSL Fixtures – Saturday 08th February 2020

U8A
10.00am / Cityjet Pk
Ratoath Harps 1 - 0 Clonee United
U9A
10.00am / Darndale Pk
Darndale FC 0 - 1 Clonee United
U9C
10.00am / Pitch 1
Clonee United 0 - 1 Howth Celtic
U10B
10.00am / Pitch 2
Clonee United 2 - 2 Ratoath Harps
U10E
11.00am / Pitch 2
Clonee United 1 - 6 Malahide Utd
U11C
10.00am / Pitch 3
Clonee United 3 - 3 Dingle Utd
U11E
11.00am / Pitch 3
Clonee United 1 - 6 Howth Celtic
U12A
12.00Pm / Pitch 7
Clonee United 0 - 0 Dunboyne AFC

NDSL Fixtures – Sunday 09th February 2020

U14P
12:30 pm / Pitch 5
Clonee United P:P Swords Manor FC
U14A
7:31 am / Idle
Idle P:P Idle
U16P
12.00Pm / Pitch 6
Clonee United P:P Maynooth Town FC
U16B
7:31 am / Idle
Idle P:P Idle

MGL Fixtures – Sunday 09th February 2020

U10
10.00 / Pitch 1
Clonee United P:P Balbriggan
U11A
11.15am / Pitch 1
Clonee United P:P Malahide Utd
U12P
OFF / Off
Off vs Off
U13B
10.00am / Pitch 7
Clonee United P:P Bohemian FC
U14P
11.15am / Pitch 4
Clonee United P:P Lucan Utd
U15A
11.15am / Pitch 5
Clonee United P:P Enniskerry
U17A
12.30Pm / Pitch 4
Clonee United P:P Sacred Hearth

NDSL CUP Fixtures – Sunday 09th February 2020

U13A
10:00 am / Pitch 5
Clonee United P:P Lusk Utd (A)
Under 13 Cup Preliminary Round
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U15B
11:15 am / Kilkerian Road
Beggsboro FC P:P Clonee United
Under 15 P/A/B Molly Martin Cup Preliminary Round
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
U18A
Off / Off
Off P:P Off
Under 18 P/A Ronnie Bradshaw Cup 1st Round
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

MGL CUP Fixtures – Sunday 09th February 2020

U17P
2:00 pm / Pitch 4
Clonee United P:P St Josephs
Under 17 / Youth Carlie Fitzgerald Cup Semi Final
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed